Learning centers in Edo State, Nigeria
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
College
- Auchi Polytechnic
- Baptist College Of Theology
Arusaghe Street - Baptist High School
- Centre for Community Development Education
- Edo University
- Emotan College
Wire Road - government science and tecnology
Technical Road - Harvesters Int'l Theological Seminary
1st Oza Street - Idia College
- Imaguero College
New farm road - Jatto Memorial Christian College
- Jatto Memorial Christian College
- KDG Consultant (HR training)
Ora Crescent - Nigeria Institute of Management
Tony Anenih Way - Oba Ewuare College
- Old Edo College
Ighile Lane - Spring Com Computer School
Evbiemwen Street - Universal Basic Education
Mission Road - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Kindergarten
- AMBASSADOR KIDDIES COLLEGE
Erimwonghae street - Chara Montessori School
- Early Days Creche
Red Cross Crescent - Jessilac Montessory School
Igbinosa Street - Mega Montessori nusery and primary school
Iwegie street - OLA Nursery And Primary
Airport Road - Royal Cot Baby Care
Oni Street - St Daniel Group Of School
Omosede Eweka Street - St Patrick Catholic Church
- St. Anthony Cathedral Uromi
- Sunset Academy
- The Grange Creach
Aideyan Cresent - -
- -
educational institution offices
- Western lectures centre
Ekenhuan Road
School
- Abundant Grace School
Akhionbare Street - Acada Group of school
Iyekemosa Street - ADONAI EVANGEL SCHOOL
UPPER OROMIYAN STREET - Agbado Primary school
Iriemila Street - Agbado Primary school
Cook Road - Airforce Pry Sch
- Akenzua II Secondary School
I.C.E Road - Amazing Academy Nurery, primary and Secondary
Nosayaba Street - Amazing grace nur/pry
Ora Crescent - Amena International School
Agenmonmen Screscent - Ann Marie Memorial School
Aerodrone Close - APEX COMPUTER INSTITUTE
Medical Store Road - Arinze Primary School
- Arisen Grace & Faith Schools
African Church Road - Arue Secondary School
- Asoro Primary School
Sakponba Road - Autie Rose Foundation Group of Schools
Onaiwu Street - Ayela Uwangue School
odemwingie street - Believer's Int'l School
Nosakhare street - Benhill Vocational Training Centre
Commercial Avenue - Blessed St. Paul Memorial Group of Schools
OJO STREET BY POWERLINE - Brano Group Of Schools
Otoghile Street - Bravura Secondary School
Imade Street - Bro Pius School
Akenzua Street - Ceta international school
- Children University Academy
Enoma street - Chinel University Academy
Faith Street - Christ for All Ministry (christian - pentecostal)
akugbe street - Christ Model Academy
Express Street - Christ The Shepherd International School
Edema Street - Colombia Academy
- Command Children School
Aiguobasimwin Street - Dadu primary school
Aminu Graden lane - Destiny Education Centre
Aigbe Street - Diamond care nursery and primary school
4th College Lane - Diamond School Academy
Iriare Street - Divine Light Group of Schools
Osadiaye Street - Dominion Children Academy
OLOR STREET - DOMINION CHILDREN ACADEMY
Obarodio Street - DOMINION GROUP OF SCHOOL
Ese Osa Street - Dynanic Schools
I.C.E Road - Ebenezer Schools
Aimure Avenue - Ejona primary school
- Ekhaguere Primary School
Ekhaguere Primary School Road - Ekpenede Primary School
Obakhavbaye Street - Emanuel Foundation School
- Emokpac Primary School
Mission Road - Esonere model primary school/Gaorge Idah
Ihama Road - Esonere model primary school/Gaorge Idah
Ihama Road - Eware Primary School
Ofumegbe lane - Eweka Primary School
Useh Road
ALONG USEH ROAD - EWEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Useh Road
ALONG USEH ROAD - Ezomo Primary School
- Ezomo Primary School
Ehenede Street - Ezomo Primary School
2nd Independent Lane - Ezomo Primary School
2nd Independent Lane - Ezoti Primary School
- F.s.p Creche Nusary and primary School
Okoro Otun Ave - Fabiye Apatha Primary School
Evbiemwen Street - Faith classic Group of schools (christian)
Oghobahase Street - Faith In God Nursery and Primary School
Forestry Road - Faithland group of school
Obaerediuwa Street - Fame Preparatory Christian Academy
Ojo street - Favour Group Of School
- Federal government college, Ibillo
- Firm Foundation Adult Education Center
2nd Ikpema Lane - Foundation Academy
Joromi Road - Fountain Life Group of Schools
Eweka Lane - Franej group of school
Idemudia Avenue - Fresh Olive School
Boundary Road - Garrick Memorial Secondary School
- Gius Obaseki Group of Schools
Dawson Lane - Goberts School
Omojuwa Street - God's Path Schools
Ukpenbo Street - Great Oxford Int. Group Of Schools
Unueru Street - Greater Tomorrow Group of Schools
Ruben Agho Street - Greter Tomorow Secondary School
Ruben Agho Street - Greter tomorro nurstry and primary school
Imasogie Street - HIGH TOWER EDUCATION
Ologbosere street - Holy Mary Comprehensive College
First East Circular - Holy spirit Catholic School
Efehi Street - Holy Trinity Grammar School (christian - catholic)
- Ibillo primary school, Ibillo
- Idah Primary School
Obakhavbaye Street - Igbesamwan Model Primary School
Aruosa Road - Ighile Group of Schools
Ekenhuan Road - Ihogbe College
I.C.E Road - Imuagbonhen Memoral School
Oni Edigin Street - Inomwan Fundation Secondary School
Delta Crescent Rd - Inomwan Fundation Secondary School
Delta Crescent Rd - Ivbiore Primary School
Ore-Oghene Road - IVBIYENEVA PRIMARY SCHOOL - Edo State
ST SAVIOUR RD Benin City - Iyi-Eweka/Emotan/Idia Primary School
Dawson Road - Jayfield Int'l high School
Osawaru Street - Jessilac Montesory School
Igbinosa Street - Jossy wisdom group of schools
Ogiesoba Avenue - JUBILEE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
UPPER OROMIYAN STREET - Kenzia Group of School
- King's and Queen's Education Centre
FRED OGBE - Kings Citadel Seminary School
Medical Store Road - Learn Well International Group of Schools
Okpamen Lane Off Palace Road - Legacy Nursery & Primary School
Aerodrone Close - Legend School
Ehaekpen Street - Lovers of Christ Academy
Ajayi Street - Madrid Academy
Osarense Street - Malachi Memorial school
Edebiri Street - Man Prof High School
Idiakhoa Street - Marubeni CSR School
NIPP ByPass Road - Metropolitan Institute of Technology
Adesuwa Road - Milkon institute of information technology
Uhenuyi Street - Modellink Group Of School
3rd Akugbe Lane - New Life In Christ Group of Schools
Osun Street - Newsky international secondary school
2nd Oronmiyan Street - Nigeria Prisons Staff Nursery/Primary/Secondary School
Igbinidu Street - Oba Akenzua Primary School
Omoruyi Avenue - Oba Akenzua Primary School
2nd Cementry Road - Oba Akenzua Primary School
2nd Cementry Road - Oba Akenzua Primary School
2nd Cementry Road - Oba Ovoranmwen/Esigie Primary School
Public School Lane - Oba Ovoranmwen/Esigie Primary School
Forestry Road - Obaseki Primary School
- Obey primary school (christian - catholic)
- ODIA PRIMARY SCHOOL (multifaith)
2ND UTAGBAN ROAD - Ogbe Primary School
Ogunmola Close - Ogbe Secondary School
- Ogbe-Ibuya Primary School
Oba Ewakpe Street - Ogbe-Ibuya Primary School
Oba Ewakpe Street - OGISO PRY SCH
1st Utagban Road - Okai Primary School
Obakhavbaye Street - Okhoro Primary School
Technical Road - Oko-Oshimili Pry School
- Oliha Primary School
1st Akugbe Lane - Omo group of schools
3rd Evborhan Lane - Ore-Oghene Primary School
4th Ivbiore Street - Oredo Girls Junior/ Senior Secondary School
Awo Street - Owegie Primary School
3rd Owegie Lane - Owegie Primary School
Owina Street - Owegie Primary School
3rd Owegie Lane - Owegie Primary School
3rd Owegie Lane - Owina Pry Sch.
Oviawe Street - Owina Pry Sch.
Onaiwu Street - Owina Pry Sch.
Erhaomo Lane - Oxonian Academy
Aisien Street - Oxonian Grand Academy
Medical Store Road - Oyekpa primary school, Ekpesa
- Oza Primary School
- Pame Group of Schools
Osaretin Street - Paragon Group of School
Upper 3rd Ivbiore Street - Peace Group of Schools
Onaiwu Street - Peak Foundation school
Ogiafa Lane - Pencil Nursery/ Primary
Agboma Street - Phelim School
Adesuwa Road - Pinacle Academy
Aerodrone Close - Powerline Academy School
Arasomwan Street - Precious Group of School
Ofumegbe street - Precious Group of School
Erhunmwunse Street - Prime Meridian School
1st Isibor Street - QUEEN HANNAHBEL DEMOSTRATION SHCOOL
Eweka Lane - Raftjone International School
Chief Honorable Doctor Johnson Street - Rakie Educational Centre
Asemota Street - Redeemer Int. Group of School
Boundary Road - Rokibet Nursery and Primary School
Iyayi Street - Rosie Marie Intl School
School Close - Royal Foundation School
Obadigie Avenue - Royal Height Comprehensive College
Imade Street - Royal Kiddies Academy
Ofumegbe lane - Solid Foundation School
Iwenoga Street - South Point Royal School
South Point Roya Lanel - Southern Academy
Oke cl - Southern Academy School
Ozolua Street - Spring Hills Academy
Giwa Amu Road - St Mary Dedidcation Brithish School
- St Paul Memorial Secondary School
Odeh Street - St Paul's Primary School
- ST. Mary Dedication Education Centre
Reservation Road - St. Peters Anglican Daycare Nursry/Primary School
Evbiemwen Street - St. Phillips Education School
Agbontaen Street - Standard School
Upper Siluko Road - Success Assurance Group of School
Alaka Street - The Jesus Missionary International School
Igbesawan Street - TMJ Education Service
Oni Street - ugiomo secondary school - City School
- UKHIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
- Unibound International Group of School
2nd Uzama Street - Unicent Group of School
IGBINOBA STREET - Unicent Group of Schools
Lucky Strasse Street - UNIFAC Group of School
Igbineweka Street - Unifac Group of School
Ribway close - Unique Touch School
Adams Lawal Crescent - United Baptist Grammar School
Idahosa Street - Unival Computer School
Siluko Road - Useh Primary Health Care
Useh Road - USEH PRIMARY SCHOOL
- Useh Secondary School
- Utimate Schools
Technical Road - Uvbi Primary School
First East Circular - Uwa Primary School
Igbesawan Street - Uwa Primary School
African Church Road - Uyiosa Nursery/Primary School
- Victory Group of School
2nd Agho Street - Wilbraham Nursery/ pry School
Airport Road
University
- National Veterinary Reseach Institute
Golf Course Road